Categories


New products

Call for pricing

WS-C4948E

Cisco Catalyst 4948E Ethernet Switch
Call for pricing

3M CAT 6 PATCH CORD 5 METER

3M CAT 6 PATCH CORD 5 METER
Call for pricing

CCR2004-1G-12S+2XS

The Connectivity Router - your best companion when it comes to SFP, SFP+ and SFP28 managem...
Call for pricing

CSS610-8G-2S+IN

Eight 1G Ethernet ports and two SFP+ ports for 10G fiber connectivity. Portable, powerful ...
Call for pricing

hAP ac²

Dual-Concurrent 2.4/5GHz AP, 802.11a/b/g/n/ac, Five Gigabit Ethernet ports, USB for 3G/4G ...
Call for pricing

Wireless Wire Dish

2 Gb/s aggregate link up to 1500m+ without cables!
Call for pricing

3M CAT 6 Network Cable

(3M) CORNING CAT-6 Cable, UTP PVC 24AWG 4 Pairs
Call for pricing

Dell PowerEdge T140

2 x Intel Xeon E-2124 3.3Ghz, 8M Cache, 1TB Harddrive SATA, 16GB RAM
Call for pricing

CRS305-1G-4S+IN

Five-port desktop switch with one Gigabit Ethernet port and four SFP+ 10Gbps ports
Call for pricing

SC-LC Fiber Patch Cord 3 Meter

Optical Fiber Patch Cable SC-LC Connector
Call for pricing

N500 cnReach Terminal Server

N500 Terminal Server Two Serial Port
Call for pricing

2 Core FTTH Cable (Full Roll)

2 Core Optical Fiber Cable (Drop Cable)
Call for pricing

Fiber FAT 16 (Loaded)

FTTH Box Loaded
Call for pricing
Call for pricing